> .:: Dbo Old Online::.
  Rank de  

Ranking of level on Old

*
Name
Exp
Level
31Douug166386294941001
32Skywalker166313670311001
33Bbzona166224465451001
34Wefg Rajadao166169078421001
35Yyyyy165702021101000
36Doutor abobrinha16538572217999
37Flavyo Sola Kazuma16483059680998
38Donald Trunks16357389551995
39Ranger Amarelo16349179281995
40King Botamo16313450464994
41Bugadasz16176934364992
42Goleada Nas Malandra16077263232990
43Xana Carnivora16001636071988
44Briel15951929376987
45The Sparkanos15911068873986

 < 1 2 3 4 5 >  Last ›

  Servidor: Old
  Status: Online
  Uptime: 34h 6m
  Players: 100/1000